• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Products Status: Stock
  • Ports: 2 PORT
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Function: QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
  • Switch Capacity: 2.5Gbps
  • Model Number: GP-1202
  • Place of Origin: Seoul, South Korea
  • GPON: ONT

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details ONT, power adapter, Ethernet cable and manual
qGP-1202: Desk-Top Box: 135mm(W) x 96(D)mm x 30mm(H)
qGP-1202: Physical Interface
vWAN Port : G-PON (Up/Down: 1310nm/1490nm)
vLAN Port : 2 x RJ45(1000Base-Tx )
qGP-1202: Generals
vReach up to 20Km
vHost-less Mode Operation
vL2 Based QoS processor Embedded
vDying Gasp H/W Support
vIEEE802.3ah MPCP
vIEEE 802.3x Flow control
vIEEE 802.3p(128KB Queuing with 8 classes)
vIEEE 802.3q(VLAN)
vOperational Environment: 0ºC ~ +50ºC, Max 10~80%Humidity
vPower Source: 100~240VAC, 50~60Hz, DC 12V/2A
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $
Learn More