GPON ONT GP1202 2 X 100/1000 Ethernet Port

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $80-110 / Box | 10 Box/Boxes (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
3000 Box/Boxes per Month
Port:
Busan
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Products Status:
Stock
Ports:
2 PORT
Transmission Rate:
10/100/1000Mbps
Function:
QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support
Communication Mode:
Full-Duplex
Switch Capacity:
2.5Gbps
Model Number:
GP-1202
Place of Origin:
Seoul, South Korea
GPON:
ONT
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
ONT, power adapter, Ethernet cable and manual
qGP-1202: Desk-Top Box: 135mm(W) x 96(D)mm x 30mm(H)
qGP-1202: Physical Interface
vWAN Port : G-PON (Up/Down: 1310nm/1490nm)
vLAN Port : 2 x RJ45(1000Base-Tx )
qGP-1202: Generals
vReach up to 20Km
vHost-less Mode Operation
vL2 Based QoS processor Embedded
vDying Gasp H/W Support
vIEEE802.3ah MPCP
vIEEE 802.3x Flow control
vIEEE 802.3p(128KB Queuing with 8 classes)
vIEEE 802.3q(VLAN)
vOperational Environment: 0ºC ~ +50ºC, Max 10~80%Humidity
vPower Source: 100~240VAC, 50~60Hz, DC 12V/2A